ASB Officers 2017-2018
Executive Cabinet
ASB President - Tessa Fungo
ASB Vice President - Ryan Chen
ASB Treasurer - Gabi Oh
ASB Secretary - Adin Ryssdal
Senior Class Cabinet
Senior President - Abi Lidar
Senior Vice President - Sarah Ann Settles
Senior Treasurer and Secretary - Isabelle Fisher
Senior Class Representative - Sophie Ballinger
Junior Class Cabinet
Junior President - Christian Chung
Junior Vice President - Stefan Markarian
Junior Treasurer and Secretary - Gabe Drill
Junior Class Representative - Lea Patao
JuniorClass Representative - Rucha Kadam
Sophomore Class Cabinet
Sophomore President - Rowan Gordon
Sophomore Vice President - Hailey Row
Sophomore Treasurer and Secretary - Tara Donaghy
Sophomore Class Representative - MJ Miller
Sophomore Class Representative - Olivia Simone
Sophomore Class Representative - Arin Baghdassarians
Tech Expert - Ryan Lui
Freshman Class Cabinet
Freshman President - Heather Hong
Freshman Vice President - Colin Melillo
Freshman Treasurer and Secretary - Maxwell Pruett
Freshman Class Representative - Andrew Han
Freshman Class Representative - Karlyn Bortfeld
Assembly Commissioners
Camille Lorenz
Joseph Sevigny
Bridget Koehler
Prom Commissioners
Lise Tarui
Xoshil Chen-Marquez
Nicki Jedrey
Publicity Commissioners
Lexi Shilling
Ellie Dick
Executive Cabinet
ASB President - Tessa Fungo
ASB Vice President - Ryan Chen
ASB Treasurer - Gabi Oh
ASB Secretary - Adin Ryssdal
Senior Class Cabinet
Senior President - Abi Lidar
Senior Vice President - Sarah Ann Settles
Senior Treasurer and Secretary - Isabelle Fisher
Senior Class Representative - Sophie Ballinger
Junior Class Cabinet
Junior President - Christian Chung
Junior Vice President - Stefan Markarian
Junior Treasurer and Secretary - Gabe Drill
Junior Class Representative - Lea Patao
JuniorClass Representative - Rucha Kadam
Sophomore Class Cabinet
Sophomore President - Rowan Gordon
Sophomore Vice President - Hailey Row
Sophomore Treasurer and Secretary - Tara Donaghy
Sophomore Class Representative - MJ Miller
Sophomore Class Representative - Olivia Simone
Sophomore Class Representative - Arin Baghdassarians
Tech Expert - Ryan Lui
Freshman Class Cabinet
Freshman President - Heather Hong
Freshman Vice President - Colin Melillo
Freshman Treasurer and Secretary - Maxwell Pruett
Freshman Class Representative - Andrew Han
Freshman Class Representative - Karlyn Bortfeld
Assembly Commissioners
Camille Lorenz
Joseph Sevigny
Bridget Koehler
Prom Commissioners
Lise Tarui
Xoshil Chen-Marquez
Nicki Jedrey
Publicity Commissioners
Lexi Shilling
Ellie Dick